Unser Archiv der Cup Bewerbe
Landes-Cup 2022/2023
Teilnahme mit:
1 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
Finale | SK GÖC D | BBSV Wien SL, KSV Wien SL + BL | 3.Platz |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SKG Wien | +163 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wiener Netzte 1/2 | -98 |
Landes-Cup 2021/2022
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | BBSV Wien I & II, KSV Wien I & II, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 I | 3.Platz |
Finale | SK GÖC D | BBSV Wien I, KSV Wien I, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 I | |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | Freilos | |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 I | |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H II | ESV Brunn/Gebirge | +163 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H II | SKG Wien | |
Landes-Cup 2020/2021
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC D | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | +315 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | Polizei SV Wien | +101 |
Finale | SK GÖC D | KSV Wien | 1. Platz LANDESCUP SIEGER |
1/8 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wr. Linien | ausgeschieden |
1/8 Finale | SK GÖC H II | KSK Generali | +64 |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H II | KSV Wr. Linien | +446 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H II | KSV Wien | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2019/2020
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SPG Post R.S./Nord | +123 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wien | ausgeschieden |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H II | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | +64 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H II | Polizei SV Wien | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2018/2019
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | BBSV Wien I | ausgeschieden |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | ESV Brunn/Gebirge | +248 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wiener Linien | +46 |
Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wien, KSV Wr. Netze 1, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | 3. Platz |
1.Runde | SK GÖC H II | KSV Wien | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2017/2018
Teilnahme mit:
1 Herren-Mannschaft
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | +62 |
Finale | SK GÖC D | KSV Wien, BBSV Wien I & II | 4.Platz |
1/8 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SpGr Post Floridsd/Stammersd | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2016/2017
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | KSV Wien, BBSV Wien, Polizei, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 SPG Hernals/Schindler | ausgeschieden |
1.Runde | SK GÖC H I | Freilos | |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SPG Post Floridsd/Stammersd | +37 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | +62 |
Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wr-Linien, ESV Brunn, SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder | 3.Platz |
1.Runde | SK GÖC H II | SKG Wien | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2015/2016
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1 Damen-Mannschaft
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC D | SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder | +/- 0 |
Finale | SK GÖC D | KSV Wien, BBSV Wien, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 | 3.Platz |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSK Herz Armaturen | +212 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC H I | KSV Wiener Linien | +10 |
Finale | SK GÖC H I | SPG ASKÖ XI/SV Bäder, SPG SKH/Post SV 1036, KSV Wien | 3.Platz |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC H II | KSV Wien | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2014/2015
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1.Runde | SK GÖC I | Freilos | |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC I | BBSV Wien | +105 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC I | KSV Wr. Linien | ausgeschieden |
1.Runde | SK GÖC H II | ESV Brunn/Gebirge | ausgeschieden |
Landes-Cup 2013/2014
Teilnahme mit:
2 Herren-Mannschaften
1.Runde | SK GÖC I | BBSV Wien | +26 |
1/4 Finale | SK GÖC I | SK GÖC II | +226 |
1/2 Finale | SK GÖC I | KSV Wr. Linien | ausgeschieden |